Non ci sono record
|
18 |
212 |
M |
ANDRIOLLO ELIA |
AL2 |
G.S. LAGORAI BIKE |
00:53:57.09 |
. |
00:40:38.59 |
00:27:18.09 |
00:14:19.62 |
00:00:59.82 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
19 |
216 |
M |
DI STEFANO DAVIDE |
AL2 |
A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
00:54:11.28 |
. |
00:40:53.18 |
00:27:05.42 |
00:13:55.93 |
00:00:58.89 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
20 |
211 |
M |
SCACCIAFERRO PIETRO |
AL2 |
A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE |
00:54:32.54 |
. |
00:41:04.09 |
00:27:29.17 |
00:13:54.68 |
00:00:57.75 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
21 |
229 |
M |
GRIMAUDO DAVID |
AL2 |
A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE |
00:54:36.17 |
. |
00:41:14.40 |
00:27:46.14 |
00:14:31.17 |
00:01:02.81 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
22 |
226 |
M |
LO MONACO SALVATORE |
AL2 |
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE |
00:54:37.15 |
. |
00:41:10.84 |
00:27:46.92 |
00:15:04.48 |
00:01:03.28 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
23 |
241 |
M |
PONTIS GIANLUCA |
AL2 |
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C |
00:54:43.06 |
. |
00:41:14.18 |
00:27:51.31 |
00:14:27.96 |
00:00:59.59 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
24 |
237 |
M |
SCARANELLO ENRICO |
AL2 |
DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA ASD |
00:55:09.14 |
. |
00:41:20.54 |
00:27:54.84 |
00:14:31.98 |
00:01:04.21 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
25 |
228 |
M |
GIANNELLI PIERPAOLO |
AL2 |
A.S.D MTB CASARANO |
00:55:29.43 |
. |
00:41:55.98 |
00:27:52.01 |
00:14:07.03 |
00:00:56.43 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
26 |
214 |
M |
GUARCINI DAVIDE |
AL2 |
MTB CASTRUM A.S.D. |
00:55:45.56 |
. |
00:42:00.39 |
00:28:11.84 |
00:14:32.93 |
00:01:01.35 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
27 |
217 |
M |
PASSERI MARCO |
AL2 |
MTB CASTRUM A.S.D. |
00:55:45.87 |
. |
00:41:54.96 |
00:28:13.03 |
00:14:33.18 |
00:01:04.45 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
28 |
248 |
M |
FORCINA Simone |
AL2 |
AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM |
00:56:00.57 |
. |
00:42:38.82 |
00:28:58.59 |
00:15:06.48 |
00:01:03.75 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
29 |
218 |
M |
SERPONE FEDERICO |
AL2 |
G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA |
00:57:45.18 |
. |
00:42:39.06 |
00:28:27.95 |
00:14:32.70 |
00:01:04.00 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
30 |
227 |
M |
GREGORUTTI MASSIMILIANO |
AL2 |
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA |
00:58:01.06 |
. |
00:44:05.17 |
00:30:47.71 |
00:16:39.39 |
00:00:58.10 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
31 |
239 |
M |
IULIANELLA ANDREA |
AL2 |
G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA |
00:58:08.56 |
. |
00:44:32.79 |
00:28:59.79 |
00:14:30.10 |
00:00:59.10 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
32 |
230 |
M |
TARANTINI SIMONE |
AL2 |
A.S.D. SALIS BIKE |
00:58:38.18 |
. |
00:44:32.29 |
00:29:53.29 |
00:15:07.14 |
00:01:03.04 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
33 |
232 |
M |
FIORELLI LORENZO |
AL2 |
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA |
00:59:08.15 |
. |
00:44:33.12 |
00:30:10.64 |
00:15:52.25 |
00:01:01.81 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
34 |
231 |
M |
CANTALUPO EMANUELE |
AL2 |
A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM |
01:02:42.76 |
. |
00:47:33.31 |
00:31:50.70 |
00:16:17.39 |
00:01:10.23 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
35 |
224 |
M |
COLASANTO NINNI MATTIA |
AL2 |
"POL.VA DILETT. ""GAETANO CAVALLARO""" |
01:03:01.53 |
. |
00:45:02.20 |
00:29:52.98 |
00:15:45.00 |
00:01:00.51 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
36 |
234 |
M |
FERILLI MATTIA |
AL2 |
ASD JEKO MTB TEAM |
01:03:02.68 |
. |
00:48:08.12 |
00:32:24.48 |
00:16:26.48 |
00:01:05.25 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
37 |
219 |
M |
MELE GIULIO CIRO |
AL2 |
SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM |
01:03:05.03 |
. |
00:47:31.12 |
00:31:40.57 |
00:16:09.54 |
00:01:03.51 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
38 |
238 |
M |
RUSSO GIANUARIO |
AL2 |
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO |
01:03:55.21 |
. |
00:48:20.43 |
00:32:12.92 |
00:16:19.03 |
00:01:05.59 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
39 |
225 |
M |
MACCULI SAMUEL |
AL2 |
POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE |
. |
. |
00:51:28.70 |
00:34:12.18 |
00:17:28.98 |
00:01:11.81 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
40 |
235 |
M |
SALUZZI MATTIA |
AL2 |
ASD POLISPORTIVA IACOVINO POTENZA |
. |
. |
00:53:25.84 |
00:35:33.82 |
00:17:55.51 |
00:01:12.04 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
41 |
236 |
M |
PONZETTA CHRISTIAN COSIMO |
AL2 |
A.S.D MTB CASARANO |
. |
. |
00:55:51.09 |
00:37:07.96 |
00:18:53.92 |
00:01:08.82 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
42 |
222 |
M |
BONIFAZI MICHAEL |
AL2 |
SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM |
. |
. |
00:59:12.43 |
00:39:47.96 |
00:20:12.03 |
00:01:07.67 |
XCN (AL2) |
. |
|
|
1 |
140 |
F |
MOTALLI LETIZIA |
DA2 |
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM |
. |
. |
00:44:27.17 |
00:29:27.34 |
00:14:57.29 |
00:01:02.25 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
2 |
141 |
F |
GRAF JULIA MARIA |
DA2 |
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO |
. |
. |
00:45:38.37 |
00:30:53.70 |
00:15:21.79 |
00:01:02.68 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
3 |
139 |
F |
BERTONI GIULIA |
DA2 |
UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D |
. |
. |
00:45:39.59 |
00:30:24.12 |
00:15:20.85 |
00:01:03.39 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
4 |
130 |
F |
TRUC SYLVIE |
DA1 |
CICLI LUCCHINI |
. |
. |
00:46:01.56 |
00:31:22.17 |
00:16:47.75 |
00:02:30.48 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
5 |
131 |
F |
PESSE NICOLE |
DA1 |
CICLI LUCCHINI |
. |
. |
00:46:05.51 |
00:31:41.70 |
00:16:48.23 |
00:02:32.12 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
6 |
126 |
F |
TORMENA GAIA |
DA1 |
CICLI LUCCHINI |
. |
. |
00:47:16.48 |
00:31:59.26 |
00:16:55.84 |
00:02:31.12 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
7 |
143 |
F |
ROSSETTI VERA |
DA2 |
SCOTT SUMIN |
. |
. |
00:47:25.37 |
00:31:53.81 |
00:16:23.20 |
00:01:05.98 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
8 |
147 |
F |
REALINI GAIA |
DA2 |
TEAM MASCIARELLI |
. |
. |
00:47:59.15 |
00:32:07.07 |
00:16:28.03 |
00:07:19.54 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
9 |
135 |
F |
BORGHESI GIADA |
DA1 |
TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE' |
. |
. |
00:48:09.40 |
00:33:04.31 |
00:17:49.95 |
00:02:35.35 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
10 |
142 |
F |
SPIGA ELISA |
DA2 |
ASD LA FENICE MTB |
. |
. |
00:49:07.65 |
00:32:09.12 |
00:16:28.67 |
00:01:03.71 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
11 |
129 |
F |
ZANGA MARTA |
DA1 |
ASD TEAM BRAMATI |
. |
. |
00:50:14.06 |
00:33:30.18 |
00:18:04.35 |
00:02:30.84 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
12 |
132 |
F |
NITELLI ERIKA |
DA1 |
ROSTESE RODMAN |
. |
. |
00:51:02.34 |
00:34:56.51 |
00:18:51.64 |
00:02:43.25 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
13 |
127 |
F |
BALBO LUCREZIA |
DA1 |
G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA |
. |
. |
00:51:29.75 |
00:35:06.51 |
00:18:40.78 |
00:02:32.60 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
14 |
128 |
F |
MANGIATERRA NEFELLY |
DA1 |
SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM |
. |
. |
00:51:47.60 |
00:34:59.68 |
00:18:39.43 |
00:02:34.29 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
15 |
133 |
F |
CASSOL CAMILLA |
DA1 |
S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO |
. |
. |
00:53:50.42 |
00:36:35.09 |
00:19:47.01 |
00:02:37.35 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
16 |
144 |
F |
SIMONETTI ALICE |
DA2 |
ASD CUCCO IN BIKE |
. |
. |
00:55:14.98 |
00:37:22.17 |
00:18:44.00 |
00:01:04.42 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
17 |
136 |
F |
SIMONI GIORGIA |
DA1 |
O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO A.S.D. |
. |
. |
00:55:17.17 |
00:37:22.40 |
00:19:24.81 |
00:02:37.85 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
18 |
137 |
F |
LUCCA VANESSA |
DA1 |
G.S. LAGORAI BIKE |
. |
. |
00:55:22.90 |
00:37:57.96 |
00:19:54.34 |
00:02:41.82 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
19 |
145 |
F |
DELMONTE AURORA |
DA2 |
POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE |
. |
. |
00:56:25.53 |
00:38:13.35 |
00:19:48.03 |
00:01:05.60 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
20 |
146 |
F |
DEL MEDICO MATILDE |
DA2 |
POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE |
. |
. |
00:56:26.00 |
00:40:04.06 |
00:19:40.09 |
00:01:04.60 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
21 |
112 |
F |
CHALLANCIN GIULIA |
ED2 |
PILA BIKE PLANET |
. |
. |
. |
00:32:59.46 |
00:18:38.37 |
00:04:19.90 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
22 |
113 |
F |
BRAMATI LUCIA |
ED2 |
ASD TEAM BRAMATI |
. |
. |
. |
00:33:22.26 |
00:18:39.20 |
00:04:21.87 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
23 |
116 |
F |
BACHER LEA |
ED2 |
RAINER-WURZ TEAM ASV |
. |
. |
. |
00:33:45.25 |
00:18:59.29 |
00:04:21.64 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
24 |
100 |
F |
AUER SOPHIE |
ED1 |
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD |
. |
. |
. |
00:36:41.43 |
00:21:16.00 |
00:06:14.23 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
25 |
115 |
F |
PAPO ALICE |
ED2 |
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA |
. |
. |
. |
00:36:42.40 |
00:20:53.85 |
00:04:22.10 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
26 |
118 |
F |
VICENTINI SARA |
ED2 |
FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM |
. |
. |
. |
00:36:57.57 |
00:20:54.87 |
00:04:26.71 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
27 |
114 |
F |
RUMAC ELISA |
ED2 |
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA |
. |
. |
. |
00:38:17.37 |
00:20:53.62 |
00:04:20.70 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
28 |
103 |
F |
RADMLLER LENI MARIE |
ED1 |
TEAM GREEN VALLEY |
. |
. |
. |
00:38:58.93 |
00:22:14.20 |
00:06:15.10 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
29 |
104 |
F |
BRAIDA LUCREZIA |
ED1 |
TEAM GRANZON |
. |
. |
. |
00:39:08.79 |
00:22:19.07 |
00:06:16.45 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
30 |
99 |
F |
BRAFA BENEDETTA |
ED1 |
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE |
. |
. |
. |
00:40:34.28 |
00:22:54.70 |
00:06:12.53 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
31 |
124 |
F |
SCARPA ILARIA |
ED2 |
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL |
. |
. |
. |
00:40:53.95 |
00:22:01.50 |
00:04:23.03 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
32 |
102 |
F |
OGGERO MARGHERITA BEATRICE |
ED1 |
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT |
. |
. |
. |
00:41:25.65 |
00:23:27.90 |
00:06:16.26 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
33 |
107 |
F |
VARESCO MELISSA |
ED1 |
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D. |
. |
. |
. |
00:42:23.18 |
00:24:08.56 |
00:06:17.32 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
34 |
120 |
F |
PREZIOSA ADELAIDE |
ED2 |
"POL.VA DILETT. ""GAETANO CAVALLARO""" |
. |
. |
. |
00:42:47.45 |
00:23:30.96 |
00:04:29.95 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
35 |
105 |
F |
GIUNTA ELISA |
ED1 |
PUNTO BICI APRILIA |
. |
. |
. |
00:42:56.48 |
00:24:28.21 |
00:06:12.04 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
36 |
108 |
F |
ROSSO ARIANNA |
ED1 |
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D. |
. |
. |
. |
00:43:18.73 |
00:24:27.89 |
00:06:17.51 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
37 |
117 |
F |
BOZZURRA VIVIANA |
ED2 |
TUSCIA BIKE |
. |
. |
. |
00:43:19.39 |
00:23:55.51 |
00:04:28.39 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
38 |
101 |
F |
SIFFREDI ALICE |
ED1 |
RUSTY BIKE TEAM-ICER COSTRUZIONI |
. |
. |
. |
00:43:42.64 |
00:24:15.20 |
00:06:21.26 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
39 |
121 |
F |
OCCHIPINTI FEDERICA |
ED2 |
A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
. |
. |
. |
00:44:20.42 |
00:23:30.26 |
00:04:28.70 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
40 |
106 |
F |
RIBONI ALICE |
ED1 |
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD |
. |
. |
. |
00:44:26.31 |
00:25:17.76 |
00:06:22.68 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
41 |
246 |
F |
VIGLIANTI Erika |
ED1 |
PUNTO BIKE APRILIA |
. |
. |
. |
00:45:23.65 |
00:25:16.75 |
00:06:22.92 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
42 |
122 |
F |
CALCAGNILE BENEDETTA |
ED2 |
KALOS |
. |
. |
. |
00:46:45.76 |
00:25:09.98 |
00:04:32.62 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
43 |
119 |
F |
DE SANTIS RACHELE |
ED2 |
MTB FERENTINO BIKER ASD |
. |
. |
. |
00:47:44.60 |
00:25:29.35 |
00:04:30.76 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
44 |
123 |
F |
DIANA GIOVANNA |
ED2 |
MOUNTAIN BIKE SENNORI |
. |
. |
. |
00:48:10.37 |
00:25:57.46 |
00:04:24.21 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
45 |
138 |
F |
MODICA SIRIA |
DA1 |
GIANT-LIV-REPARTO SPORT ASD |
. |
. |
. |
00:49:10.64 |
00:26:30.12 |
00:02:45.17 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
46 |
110 |
F |
FALABELLA DENISE |
ED1 |
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
. |
. |
. |
00:49:31.65 |
00:27:19.85 |
00:06:20.42 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
47 |
245 |
F |
SABATINI Susanna |
DA1 |
TEAM BIKE MIRANDA |
. |
. |
. |
00:51:00.56 |
00:25:52.00 |
00:03:08.96 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
48 |
109 |
F |
ANGIULO REBECCA |
ED1 |
"POL.VA DILETT. ""GAETANO CAVALLARO""" |
. |
. |
. |
00:51:02.56 |
00:28:29.34 |
00:06:31.04 |
XCN (DA1-DA2) |
. |
|
|
1 |
5 |
M |
DE PAOLIS Federico |
ES1 |
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI C.T. |
. |
. |
00:42:10.37 |
00:28:21.70 |
00:14:25.09 |
00:00:59.79 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
2 |
1 |
M |
CANCEDDA Eros |
ES1 |
ASD TEAM BRAMATI |
. |
. |
00:43:09.89 |
00:28:51.12 |
00:14:54.11 |
00:01:01.21 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
3 |
6 |
M |
CORTESI Carlo |
ES1 |
POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO BIKE |
. |
. |
00:44:17.92 |
00:29:45.92 |
00:15:16.71 |
00:01:02.54 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
4 |
2 |
M |
BETTEO Marco |
ES1 |
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE |
. |
. |
00:45:03.81 |
00:29:59.86 |
00:15:11.71 |
00:00:59.12 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
5 |
16 |
M |
BAITELLA Lorenzo |
ES1 |
POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA |
. |
. |
00:45:25.57 |
00:30:24.20 |
00:15:24.46 |
00:01:01.98 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
6 |
8 |
M |
DALLAGO Andrea |
ES1 |
G.S. ALTO ADIGE - SV SUDTIROL |
. |
. |
00:46:13.48 |
00:31:04.03 |
00:15:17.23 |
00:01:00.20 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
7 |
4 |
M |
FERRANDO Davide |
ES1 |
POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P. |
. |
. |
00:46:14.15 |
00:31:03.54 |
00:16:04.70 |
00:01:02.87 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
8 |
3 |
M |
FRANZINI Ivan |
ES1 |
MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE |
. |
. |
00:46:54.00 |
00:31:26.65 |
00:16:16.93 |
00:01:00.92 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
9 |
15 |
M |
ILLMER Matthias |
ES1 |
A.S.V. TZI BIKE TEAM |
. |
. |
00:47:09.17 |
00:31:52.95 |
00:15:59.04 |
00:01:00.48 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
10 |
10 |
M |
PISANU Valerio |
ES1 |
PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM |
. |
. |
00:47:12.12 |
00:32:01.14 |
00:16:20.53 |
00:01:07.64 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
11 |
9 |
M |
PIGA Mattia |
ES1 |
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE |
. |
. |
00:47:24.93 |
00:32:18.59 |
00:16:27.39 |
00:01:05.45 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
12 |
20 |
M |
DONADIO Enrico |
ES1 |
CICLO BIKE TEAM |
. |
. |
00:47:25.59 |
00:32:37.39 |
00:16:47.01 |
00:01:14.57 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
13 |
27 |
M |
MICALETTO Andrea |
ES1 |
A.S.D MTB CASARANO |
. |
. |
00:47:26.45 |
00:31:59.34 |
00:16:32.93 |
00:01:04.04 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
14 |
11 |
M |
FERRETTO Mattia |
ES1 |
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS |
. |
. |
00:47:54.68 |
00:32:19.14 |
00:16:16.43 |
00:01:04.50 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
15 |
14 |
M |
FERRI Tommaso |
ES1 |
GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE |
. |
. |
00:48:00.36 |
00:32:26.18 |
00:16:33.61 |
00:01:06.82 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
16 |
12 |
M |
TONEATTI Luca |
ES1 |
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA |
. |
. |
00:48:17.29 |
00:32:21.81 |
00:16:28.59 |
00:01:03.82 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
17 |
23 |
M |
D'ALLESTRO Gianmarco |
ES1 |
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN) |
. |
. |
00:49:28.40 |
00:32:36.90 |
00:16:46.46 |
00:01:13.48 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
18 |
244 |
M |
MINORI Federico |
ES1 |
PUNTO BIKE APRILIA |
. |
. |
00:50:00.76 |
00:33:36.51 |
00:17:00.89 |
00:01:10.26 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
19 |
13 |
M |
MENICACCI Thomas |
ES1 |
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI C.T. |
. |
. |
00:50:08.78 |
00:33:32.28 |
00:16:47.25 |
00:01:09.18 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
20 |
26 |
M |
BERGAGNA Giacomo Maria |
ES1 |
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA |
. |
. |
00:53:15.61 |
00:35:30.73 |
00:18:18.42 |
00:01:11.75 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
21 |
41 |
M |
PANI Mirko |
ES1 |
TAXUS BACCATA |
. |
. |
00:53:16.00 |
00:35:06.36 |
00:16:57.28 |
00:01:05.68 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
22 |
17 |
M |
SANETTI Danilo |
ES1 |
TUSCIA BIKE |
. |
. |
00:54:13.86 |
00:36:41.23 |
00:18:33.64 |
00:01:10.04 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
23 |
24 |
M |
AZZETTI Cristian |
ES1 |
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D. |
. |
. |
00:54:55.26 |
00:37:08.57 |
00:19:22.06 |
00:01:12.07 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
24 |
22 |
M |
BARBAGALLO Giuseppe |
ES1 |
ASD KASMENE BIKE |
. |
. |
00:55:17.73 |
00:37:41.43 |
00:19:21.70 |
00:01:08.14 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
25 |
21 |
M |
FORESI Elia |
ES1 |
POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE |
. |
. |
00:55:17.95 |
00:37:40.93 |
00:19:36.64 |
00:01:17.04 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
26 |
18 |
M |
PARIS Angelo |
ES1 |
A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK |
. |
. |
00:56:09.89 |
00:38:05.26 |
00:19:31.07 |
00:01:03.59 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|
27 |
28 |
M |
FELICETTI Samuele |
ES1 |
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D. |
. |
. |
00:56:10.11 |
00:39:04.01 |
00:19:54.25 |
00:01:16.12 |
XCN (ES1) |
. |
|
|