Non ci sono record
|
91 |
38 |
M |
BELFIORE Samuel |
M1 |
RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA |
. |
. |
02:16:25.04 |
01:13:57.89 |
00:13:00.71 |
00:00:11.43 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
92 |
175 |
M |
ALFANO Matteo |
ELMT |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA A.PICCO ASD |
. |
. |
02:16:29.23 |
01:12:14.98 |
00:11:45.37 |
00:00:16.67 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
93 |
269 |
M |
D'ALESSIO Mauro |
MOVER |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA A.PICCO ASD |
. |
. |
02:16:32.78 |
01:15:05.59 |
00:13:22.98 |
00:00:10.12 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
94 |
169 |
M |
GIARDINO Antonio |
MOVER |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA A.PICCO ASD |
. |
. |
02:16:36.57 |
01:13:50.07 |
00:13:15.09 |
00:00:37.90 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
95 |
137 |
M |
MUZI Simone |
M3 |
D'ASCENZO BIKE |
. |
. |
02:17:13.29 |
01:13:33.73 |
00:12:45.81 |
00:00:32.15 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
96 |
121 |
M |
PIZZUTI Angelo |
ELMT |
D'ASCENZO BIKE |
. |
. |
02:17:33.25 |
01:12:35.07 |
00:12:47.32 |
00:00:42.06 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
97 |
110 |
M |
PELLEGRINI Gabriele |
M3 |
AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM |
. |
. |
02:17:47.01 |
01:13:07.17 |
00:12:59.42 |
00:00:19.00 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
98 |
75 |
M |
CRISANTE Ramon |
ELMT |
A.S.D. BIKENERGY |
. |
. |
02:17:57.00 |
01:11:22.42 |
00:12:01.40 |
00:00:20.81 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
99 |
287 |
M |
MARINUCCI Fabio |
M3 |
ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO |
. |
. |
02:18:26.51 |
01:15:20.28 |
00:13:41.42 |
00:01:03.23 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
100 |
114 |
M |
FABRIZI Mirco |
M3 |
STIPA FONTE COLLINA CICLI FALGIANI |
. |
. |
02:18:46.32 |
01:13:38.62 |
00:13:11.50 |
00:00:43.21 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
101 |
711 |
M |
MARCHESANI Giuseppe |
M4 |
VASTESE INN BIKE |
. |
. |
02:19:47.89 |
01:15:00.39 |
00:13:11.86 |
00:00:53.67 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
102 |
221 |
M |
CAMPANELLA Arnaldo |
M4 |
ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO |
. |
. |
02:19:54.70 |
01:14:21.81 |
00:13:03.06 |
00:00:33.76 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
103 |
709 |
M |
MALATESTA Graziano |
MOVER |
TEAM GO FAST |
. |
. |
02:19:58.04 |
01:14:25.34 |
00:13:37.18 |
00:01:05.29 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
104 |
62 |
M |
MUSILLI Gennarino |
M5 |
RAMPICLUB BARREA |
. |
. |
02:20:25.51 |
01:10:06.51 |
00:11:46.25 |
00:00:08.46 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
105 |
279 |
M |
PROSPERI Mariano |
M1 |
ASD CINQUANTAFISSO |
. |
. |
02:20:35.09 |
01:14:24.21 |
00:13:15.32 |
00:01:07.64 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
106 |
190 |
M |
DI LORENZO Loris |
M2 |
FUNCTIONAL FIT |
. |
. |
02:20:40.04 |
01:13:55.18 |
00:13:19.59 |
00:00:28.67 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
107 |
99 |
M |
BONANNI Domenico |
M1 |
BIKE 99 L'AQUILONE |
. |
. |
02:21:03.81 |
01:16:25.81 |
00:13:37.50 |
00:00:47.79 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
108 |
760 |
M |
DI GIAMBERARDINO Francesco |
M2 |
GRUPPO CAI |
. |
. |
02:21:29.20 |
01:16:53.11 |
00:13:54.06 |
00:00:50.61 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
109 |
57 |
M |
FAGA Emidio |
M3 |
A.S.D. TEAM RODAS |
. |
. |
02:21:34.14 |
01:18:16.46 |
00:13:20.62 |
00:00:42.98 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
110 |
163 |
M |
D'ONOFRIO Paolo |
M3 |
CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM |
. |
. |
02:21:34.98 |
01:16:29.37 |
00:13:18.98 |
00:00:32.37 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
111 |
94 |
M |
AURELI Venanzio |
M4 |
ASD COLLARMELE MTB |
. |
. |
02:22:11.12 |
01:16:36.78 |
00:13:51.40 |
00:00:18.07 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
112 |
193 |
M |
DI MICHELE Stefano |
M1 |
FUNCTIONAL FIT |
. |
. |
02:22:34.86 |
01:14:51.20 |
00:13:18.43 |
00:00:38.59 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
113 |
730 |
M |
EVANGELISTA Graziano |
M2 |
FUNCTIONAL FIT |
. |
. |
02:22:37.89 |
01:14:21.28 |
00:13:01.68 |
00:01:10.87 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
114 |
746 |
M |
TONNARELLI Simone |
ELMT |
TEAM PRO BIKE |
. |
. |
02:22:55.92 |
01:18:23.64 |
00:13:50.23 |
00:01:11.31 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
115 |
155 |
M |
BUCCI Rinaldo |
M3 |
ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM |
. |
. |
02:23:05.90 |
01:17:09.11 |
00:13:26.75 |
00:00:24.32 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
116 |
2 |
F |
GRIFI Sara |
DE |
ROYAL BIKE |
. |
. |
02:23:14.17 |
01:17:15.28 |
00:13:08.57 |
00:00:07.21 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
117 |
705 |
M |
TARICANI Filippo |
ELMT |
TEAM NATURABRUZZO BIKEPRO |
. |
. |
02:23:15.67 |
01:16:57.54 |
00:14:17.14 |
00:01:09.95 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
118 |
756 |
M |
DAMIANO Alfonso |
M1 |
TERRAUDO |
. |
. |
02:23:41.12 |
01:17:30.12 |
00:13:52.70 |
00:00:53.90 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
119 |
703 |
M |
DI CARMINE Riccardo |
JU |
MAIELLA TRIATHLON TEAM |
. |
. |
02:23:41.92 |
01:17:10.28 |
00:14:06.34 |
00:01:00.90 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
120 |
224 |
M |
FESTA Paolo |
M3 |
FUNCTIONAL FIT |
. |
. |
02:23:47.43 |
01:17:34.50 |
00:13:55.04 |
00:00:44.79 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
121 |
48 |
F |
SPURIO Chiara |
MW |
S.C. VILLA S.ANTONIO CICLI COCCI |
. |
. |
02:24:49.76 |
01:17:14.62 |
00:13:53.71 |
00:00:43.45 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
122 |
101 |
M |
GENTILE Mario |
M5 |
AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM |
. |
. |
02:24:52.62 |
01:16:36.28 |
00:13:18.17 |
00:00:28.21 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
123 |
144 |
M |
DI RENZO Fabio |
M3 |
CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM |
. |
. |
02:25:09.90 |
01:17:47.28 |
00:13:36.59 |
00:00:33.53 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
124 |
73 |
M |
CALVI Alfredo |
M2 |
A.S.D. BIKENERGY |
. |
. |
02:25:14.04 |
01:18:13.76 |
00:13:23.23 |
00:00:23.59 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
125 |
50 |
M |
DI BONAVENTURA Jacopo |
ELMT |
A.S.D. TEAM RODAS |
. |
. |
02:25:17.07 |
01:20:50.04 |
00:13:24.67 |
00:00:42.29 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
126 |
184 |
M |
PIERANUNZI Luciano |
M6 |
DIGIOTEK TEAM |
. |
. |
02:25:24.09 |
01:17:33.76 |
00:13:50.46 |
00:00:15.26 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
127 |
103 |
M |
MANZI Damiano |
M2 |
A. S. D. IRON BIKERS |
. |
. |
02:25:25.20 |
01:19:30.71 |
00:13:34.71 |
00:00:23.86 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
128 |
185 |
M |
PAOLUCCI Simone |
ELMT |
ASD PAOLUCCI ALL BIKE |
. |
. |
02:25:36.87 |
01:20:00.96 |
00:14:08.71 |
00:00:27.78 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
129 |
246 |
M |
NATALE Luca |
M4 |
ASSOCIAZIONE MTB SCANNO |
. |
. |
02:25:46.51 |
01:19:31.92 |
00:13:51.17 |
00:00:43.90 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
130 |
764 |
M |
PALAZZINI Alessandro |
M2 |
D'ASCENZO BIKE |
. |
. |
02:25:46.98 |
01:17:07.18 |
00:14:17.95 |
00:01:06.21 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
131 |
213 |
M |
MAMMARELLA Andrea |
M3 |
BIKE TEAM BUCCHIANICO |
. |
. |
02:26:07.36 |
01:18:20.87 |
00:13:36.95 |
00:00:36.75 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
132 |
39 |
M |
GRICINI Lucio |
M1 |
ROYAL BIKE |
. |
. |
02:26:35.40 |
01:20:26.59 |
00:14:14.57 |
00:00:31.92 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
133 |
34 |
M |
CIRSTENSIENSE Massimo |
M1 |
CICLI SPORT MANIA |
. |
. |
02:26:43.46 |
01:19:39.90 |
00:14:12.03 |
00:01:03.90 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
134 |
763 |
M |
SDOLZINI Orano |
M4 |
FERRO BIKE |
. |
. |
02:27:34.51 |
01:19:14.40 |
00:13:02.82 |
00:00:12.78 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
135 |
106 |
M |
BORZETTI Renato |
M3 |
AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM |
. |
. |
02:27:49.65 |
01:19:48.93 |
00:13:34.48 |
00:00:27.09 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
136 |
65 |
M |
PARANUNZIO Alessandro |
M1 |
D'ASCENZO BIKE |
. |
. |
02:27:55.48 |
01:18:25.15 |
00:13:26.98 |
00:00:39.26 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
137 |
271 |
M |
MAZZONE Antonio |
M6 |
ASD BIKE&DREAMS |
. |
. |
02:27:57.15 |
01:20:35.28 |
00:14:32.76 |
00:00:59.48 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
138 |
186 |
M |
DI DOMENICA Giovanni |
M6 |
ASD PAOLUCCI ALL BIKE |
. |
. |
02:28:00.28 |
01:17:38.03 |
00:13:17.46 |
00:00:18.31 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
139 |
721 |
M |
SICHETTI Maurizio |
M5 |
FUNCTIONAL FIT |
. |
. |
02:28:10.42 |
01:14:23.07 |
00:13:14.31 |
00:00:59.71 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
140 |
243 |
M |
D'AGNESE Mauro |
M4 |
ASD AK CYCLING TEAM |
. |
. |
02:28:28.25 |
01:21:54.98 |
00:15:29.65 |
00:01:02.07 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
141 |
263 |
M |
DEL VISCIO Leonardo |
M5 |
XGARGANICI |
. |
. |
02:28:35.84 |
01:19:15.76 |
00:14:18.20 |
00:01:03.67 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
142 |
72 |
M |
PLEVANO Umberto |
M3 |
A.S.D. BIKENERGY |
. |
. |
02:28:53.51 |
01:21:04.29 |
00:13:38.43 |
00:00:12.11 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
143 |
183 |
M |
DE GRANDIS Nicola |
JU |
ASD PAOLUCCI ALL BIKE |
. |
. |
02:29:32.28 |
01:20:00.73 |
00:14:08.48 |
00:00:24.56 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
144 |
204 |
M |
VULPIANI Domenico |
M2 |
BABUELO MTB ASD |
. |
. |
02:29:42.06 |
01:21:52.20 |
00:14:37.04 |
00:00:48.50 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
145 |
712 |
M |
LOBOSCO Giancarlo |
M2 |
VASTESE INN BIKE |
. |
. |
02:29:53.07 |
01:19:52.34 |
00:14:17.40 |
00:00:58.78 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
146 |
736 |
M |
PANACCIO Raimondo |
M4 |
BIKE DREAMS |
. |
. |
02:30:05.70 |
01:20:31.56 |
00:13:55.67 |
00:00:58.53 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
147 |
733 |
M |
FAONIO Luigi |
MOVER |
AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM |
. |
. |
02:30:08.04 |
01:20:05.42 |
00:13:32.84 |
00:00:50.15 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
148 |
759 |
M |
D'ACHILLE Paolo |
M1 |
D'ASCENZO Bike |
. |
. |
02:30:10.92 |
01:20:49.04 |
00:14:25.95 |
00:01:09.03 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
149 |
245 |
M |
DOMINICI Roberto |
M4 |
ASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT |
. |
. |
02:30:32.42 |
01:22:38.11 |
00:14:35.01 |
00:00:50.39 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
150 |
292 |
M |
COCCIOLA Alessandro |
M2 |
ASD TEAM GO FAST |
. |
. |
02:30:40.42 |
01:20:42.25 |
00:14:55.98 |
00:01:10.64 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
151 |
260 |
M |
D'ANGELO Mario |
M5 |
FUORI SOGLIA PICENO MTB |
. |
. |
02:30:49.28 |
01:16:46.89 |
00:14:18.42 |
00:01:05.76 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
152 |
755 |
M |
MARIANI Giuseppe |
M2 |
ASCOLI BIKE |
. |
. |
02:30:52.39 |
01:22:40.28 |
00:15:10.56 |
00:01:06.68 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
153 |
91 |
M |
SERITTI Antonio |
MOVER |
LINEA ORO BIKE AVEZZANO |
. |
. |
02:31:10.40 |
01:22:12.98 |
00:14:16.34 |
00:00:34.43 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
154 |
710 |
M |
CAMPAGNOLA Luciano |
M4 |
INDIVIDUALE |
. |
. |
02:31:42.43 |
01:21:28.14 |
00:13:44.90 |
00:00:54.12 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
155 |
97 |
M |
CELI Alessandro |
M4 |
BIKE 99 L'AQUILONE |
. |
. |
02:31:59.61 |
01:21:15.65 |
00:15:18.18 |
00:00:51.09 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
156 |
9 |
M |
BARONE Diamante |
M2 |
CICLI SPORT MANIA |
. |
. |
02:32:11.12 |
01:17:06.86 |
00:13:26.31 |
00:00:40.89 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
157 |
188 |
M |
DI LELLO Joseph |
M1 |
ASD PAOLUCCI ALL BIKE |
. |
. |
02:32:13.32 |
01:21:50.36 |
00:14:09.11 |
00:00:22.90 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
158 |
222 |
M |
BAIOCCHI Marco |
M3 |
ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO |
. |
. |
02:32:27.96 |
01:21:27.00 |
00:13:59.09 |
00:00:35.14 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
159 |
758 |
M |
CHIAPPA Silvio |
M3 |
TERRAOUT |
. |
. |
02:32:32.50 |
01:20:29.06 |
00:14:07.54 |
00:00:47.56 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
160 |
178 |
M |
GIAMMARIA Pierluigi |
M6 |
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA A.PICCO ASD |
. |
. |
02:32:34.54 |
01:21:16.82 |
00:13:27.21 |
00:00:44.12 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
161 |
728 |
M |
MANCINI Luca |
M3 |
ASD RUOTE LIBERE PINETO |
. |
. |
02:32:37.03 |
01:21:27.90 |
00:14:19.45 |
00:00:56.45 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
162 |
199 |
F |
GIARDINELLI Letizia |
MW |
TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO |
. |
. |
02:32:43.36 |
01:21:25.53 |
00:13:38.20 |
00:00:31.68 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
163 |
717 |
M |
CIANCAGLINI Antonio |
M1 |
VASTESE INN BIKE |
. |
. |
02:32:54.25 |
01:22:08.50 |
00:14:31.28 |
00:00:58.29 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
164 |
70 |
M |
MARRONE Edoardo |
M5 |
A.S.D. BIKENERGY |
. |
. |
02:33:04.53 |
01:21:10.71 |
00:13:50.93 |
00:00:28.00 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
165 |
79 |
M |
PAOLINI Massimo |
M5 |
A.S.D. BIKENERGY |
. |
. |
02:33:04.76 |
01:21:10.93 |
00:13:45.87 |
00:00:34.90 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
166 |
244 |
M |
VIOLA Leonardo |
M4 |
ASD AK CYCLING TEAM |
. |
. |
02:33:45.03 |
01:23:00.46 |
00:14:32.17 |
00:01:00.65 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
167 |
109 |
M |
MANGIARELLI Gaetano |
M5 |
CICLI SPORT MANIA |
. |
. |
02:33:58.40 |
01:24:43.40 |
00:14:39.03 |
00:00:46.64 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
168 |
8 |
M |
DEL VISCIO Paolo |
JU |
XGARGANICI |
. |
. |
02:34:08.26 |
01:16:48.06 |
00:13:08.06 |
00:00:07.61 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
169 |
40 |
M |
CAPPARUCCINI Luca |
M2 |
A.S.D. RAVEN TEAM |
. |
. |
02:34:10.17 |
01:21:10.18 |
00:13:57.12 |
00:00:40.18 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
170 |
85 |
M |
BRUNI Bruno |
M4 |
A.S.D. BIKENERGY |
. |
. |
02:34:10.40 |
01:21:38.43 |
00:14:27.06 |
00:01:09.48 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
171 |
258 |
M |
DI CIOCCIO Piero |
M5 |
CICLI SPORT MANIA |
. |
. |
02:34:43.54 |
01:22:37.31 |
00:14:56.73 |
00:01:08.56 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
172 |
126 |
M |
DI FERDINANDO Mauro |
M5 |
D'ASCENZO BIKE |
. |
. |
02:34:48.50 |
01:21:30.01 |
00:13:58.71 |
00:00:44.34 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
173 |
752 |
M |
MEZZABOTTA Daniele |
M3 |
FERMO BIKE |
. |
. |
02:34:51.12 |
01:22:19.31 |
00:14:42.15 |
00:01:08.32 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
174 |
266 |
M |
CIARMA Erpinio |
M6 |
ASD AK CYCLING TEAM |
. |
. |
02:34:53.45 |
01:23:37.95 |
00:15:28.59 |
00:01:02.76 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
175 |
74 |
M |
LA SORDA Alessandro |
JU |
A.S.D. BIKENERGY |
. |
. |
02:35:10.42 |
01:21:54.45 |
00:14:29.98 |
00:00:45.25 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
176 |
252 |
M |
SUGARONI Stefano |
M4 |
MONTI GEMELLI BIKE |
. |
. |
02:35:43.67 |
01:20:08.18 |
00:14:10.17 |
00:00:53.43 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
177 |
735 |
M |
GLIECA Rocco |
M2 |
ASD BIKE SHOCK |
. |
. |
02:36:10.53 |
01:24:13.01 |
00:15:18.89 |
00:01:11.78 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
178 |
158 |
M |
CICHETTI Giancarlo |
M5 |
RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA |
. |
. |
02:36:28.18 |
01:21:18.12 |
00:12:58.75 |
00:00:11.89 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
179 |
102 |
M |
D'ALESSANDRO Andrea |
M1 |
AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM |
. |
. |
02:36:37.03 |
01:19:58.03 |
00:13:39.95 |
00:00:28.45 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
180 |
93 |
M |
PANETTA Eliseo |
M4 |
ASD COLLARMELE MTB |
. |
. |
02:36:47.03 |
01:21:57.68 |
00:13:54.45 |
00:00:21.73 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
181 |
272 |
M |
FRANCO Michele |
M5 |
ASD BIKE&DREAMS |
. |
. |
02:37:01.28 |
01:26:33.56 |
00:16:18.62 |
00:01:02.31 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
182 |
729 |
M |
DELL'ORLETTA Luigi |
M6 |
ASD RUOTE LIBERE PINETO |
. |
. |
02:37:04.06 |
01:22:41.71 |
00:14:57.12 |
00:00:55.51 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
183 |
753 |
M |
IASCI Nicola |
M2 |
ASD VASTESE INN BIKE |
. |
. |
02:37:16.56 |
01:23:25.37 |
00:14:43.86 |
00:00:55.75 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
184 |
731 |
M |
GRAZIA Maurizio |
M4 |
ASD MANIGA CYCLING TEAM |
. |
. |
02:37:27.89 |
01:25:23.71 |
00:14:39.64 |
00:00:46.17 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
185 |
112 |
M |
NARDELLA Giovanni |
MOVER |
AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM |
. |
. |
02:37:58.25 |
01:25:19.68 |
00:14:43.39 |
00:00:17.36 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
186 |
740 |
M |
GABRIELE Luca |
M4 |
TEAM BIKE PANER E ACQUA |
. |
. |
02:38:37.17 |
01:23:01.15 |
00:14:21.73 |
00:00:52.73 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
187 |
737 |
M |
RICCI Daniele |
M1 |
TEAM BIKE PANER E ACQUA |
. |
. |
02:38:38.34 |
01:22:43.84 |
00:13:14.54 |
00:00:52.96 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
188 |
715 |
M |
DEL ROIO Daniele |
M2 |
VASTESE INN BIKE |
. |
. |
02:38:40.11 |
01:26:00.81 |
00:14:59.51 |
00:00:59.96 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
189 |
64 |
M |
DI CARLO Carmine |
ELMT |
A.S.D. TEAM RODAS |
. |
. |
02:38:52.62 |
01:25:06.40 |
00:14:43.62 |
00:00:38.36 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|
190 |
297 |
M |
BRACONI Riccardo |
M3 |
ASD CANTINA TOLLO |
. |
. |
02:38:53.68 |
01:25:01.21 |
00:15:13.59 |
00:01:04.14 |
GF (40 Km) |
MTBCUP |
|
|