"Oganisme Adhérent" a La Fédération Internationale des Chronométreurs. Organisation reconnue du Cio |
Bib | Atleta | Sex | Cat | Note | Societa | CodiceSocieta | Id_Percorso | Percorso | NomeGara | Riserva | EmailSocieta | Accodamento | Nazionalita |
1 | BARIGELLI Simone | M | OPEN | EL | PASOLINI RACING TEAM | 12P1324 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G1 | ITA | ||
2 | CAMILLI Jacopo | M | OPEN | EL | CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM | 11P2939 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G1 | ITA | ||
3 | URSINO Luca | M | OPEN | EL | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 11J1890 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G1 | ITA | ||
4 | DEL COCO Filippo | M | OPEN | UN | PASOLINI RACING TEAM | 12P1324 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G1 | ITA | ||
5 | GIUSEPPETTI Gabriele | M | OPEN | UN | CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM | 11P2939 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G1 | ITA | ||
6 | MAGLIONI Leonardo | M | OPEN | UN | PASOLINI RACING TEAM | 12P1324 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G1 | ITA | ||
7 | MARINILLI Diego | M | OPEN | UN | FONTE COLLINA STUDIO LATINI | 09W0807 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G1 | ITA | ||
9 | MOSTARDA Marco Aurelio | M | OPEN | UN | PASOLINI RACING TEAM | 12P1324 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G1 | ITA | ||
10 | PIGNOTTI Andrea | M | OPEN | UN | ASD VELO CLUB AVEZZANO BIKE LINEAOR | 12S1319 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G1 | ITA | ||
11 | SAFFIOTI Elena Maria | F | OPEN F | DU | CYCLING CAFE' CERVÉLO ROSTI | 11F3482 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G1 | ITA | ||
12 | DI ROCCO Emanuele | M | JU | JMT | CAROVILLI BIKE | 19S0556 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G1 | ITA | ||
13 | ABBONIZIO Luca | M | ELMT | CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 | 12W1298 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
14 | DI GIANLUCA Federico | M | ELMT | ASD TEAM EVENTI CICLISMO | ACSI | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G2 | ITA | ||
15 | FALASCA Antonio | M | ELMT | CAROVILLI BIKE | 19S0556 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
16 | SANSONETTI Umberto | M | ELMT | ATTITUDE TEAM | 12J1327 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
17 | CASASANTA Antonio | M | M1 | ASD CICLISPORTMANIA | 12N1190 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
18 | CESINARO Edgar | M | M1 | A.S.D.S.S NO-CE | 12D0654 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
19 | COLAROSSI Simone | M | M1 | A.S.D.S.S NO-CE | 12D0654 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
20 | D'ALESSANDRO Alexander | M | M1 | MOLISE CYCLING TEAM | 19V0551 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G2 | ITA | ||
21 | DI GREGORIO Diego | M | M1 | ATTITUDE TEAM | 12J1327 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
22 | GIOVANNUCCI Mario Andrea | M | M1 | A.S.D.S.S NO-CE | 12D0654 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G2 | ITA | ||
23 | MARIANI Alessio | M | M1 | ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM | 12L1161 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
24 | PIZZACALLA Costanzo | M | M1 | ASSOCIAZIONE MTB SCANNO | 12E0719 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
25 | ROSSI Antonio | M | M1 | ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM | 12L1161 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
26 | CIARAMICOLI Matteo | M | M2 | A.S.D.S.S NO-CE | 12D0654 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
27 | CROCE Nicola | M | M2 | A.S.D. CONFETTI PELINO SULMONA | 12R0032 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
28 | DI MICHELE Stefano | M | M2 | FUNCTIONAL FIT CYCLING TEAM | 12S1302 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
29 | D'ORAZIO Luca | M | M2 | A.S.D.S.S NO-CE | 12D0654 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
30 | MARIANI Roberto | M | M2 | ASSOCIAZIONE MTB SCANNO | 12E0719 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
31 | SULPRIZIO Francesco | M | M2 | ASD CICLISPORTMANIA | 12N1190 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
32 | ZIMARINO Davide | M | M2 | CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER | UISP | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
33 | BELLEI Marco | M | M3 | ASD CICLISPORTMANIA | 12N1190 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
34 | CALDERONE Alfio | M | M3 | CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 | 12W1298 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G2 | ITA | ||
35 | CIAMPA Pierfranco | M | M3 | ASD CICLISPORTMANIA | 12N1190 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
36 | CINOSI Gianpietro | M | M3 | PROLIFE | 12Q1317 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G2 | ITA | ||
37 | CIRSTENSIENSE Massimo | M | M3 | ASD CICLISPORTMANIA | 12N1190 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
38 | COLAIACOVO Matteo | M | M3 | ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM | 12L1161 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
39 | DE CAPITE Antonello | M | M3 | ASSOCIAZIONE MTB SCANNO | 12E0719 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
40 | DEL VECCHIO Francesco | M | M3 | A.S.D.S.S NO-CE | 12D0654 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
41 | IACOBUCCI Stefano | M | M3 | ASD CICLISPORTMANIA | 12N1190 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
42 | LOMBARDI Claudio | M | M3 | A.S.D. BIKENERGY | 12G1196 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
43 | PALAZZINI Alessandro | M | M3 | MONTI GEMELLI BIKE | 12Q1157 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
44 | PETRELLA Patrizio | M | M3 | PAVIND BIKE TEAM | 12S1239 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
45 | PROFETA Davide | M | M3 | RUOTE LIBERE ASD | 12Q1089 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
46 | TORO Marco | M | M3 | A.S.D.S.S NO-CE | 12D0654 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
47 | BARCHIESI Diomede | M | M4 | CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 | 12W1298 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
48 | BIANCHI Carmine | M | M4 | MAIELLA TRIATHLON TEAM | 12X1299 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
49 | BOSSI Angelo | M | M4 | ATTITUDE TEAM | 12J1327 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
50 | CAPOBIANCHI Emanuele | M | M4 | CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER | UISP | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
51 | D'ANNESSA Vinicio | M | M4 | ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM | 12L1161 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
52 | D'INCECCO Walter | M | M4 | ASSOCIAZIONE MTB SCANNO | 12E0719 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
53 | DI FRANCESCO Andrea | M | M4 | FUNCTIONAL FIT CYCLING TEAM | 12S1302 | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA | |||
54 | BUDIANI Lino | M | M5 | RUOTE LIBERE ASD | 12Q1089 | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G3 | ITA | |||
55 | COLICCHIA Nicola | M | M5 | ASD CICLISPORTMANIA | 12N1190 | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G3 | ITA | ||
56 | DELLA VALLE Leo | M | M5 | ASD CICLISPORTMANIA | 12N1190 | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G3 | ITA | |||
57 | DI MEO Amedeo | M | M5 | PROLIFE UISP | UISP | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G3 | ITA | ||
58 | D'URBANO Alessio | M | M5 | ASD CICLISPORTMANIA | 12N1190 | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G3 | ITA | |||
59 | TREZZA Carlo | M | M5 | FUNCTIONAL FIT CYCLING TEAM | 12S1302 | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G3 | ITA | |||
60 | VALLOSCURO Rocco | M | M5 | PROLIFE | 12Q1317 | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G3 | ITA | ||
61 | ABBONIZIO Michelino | M | M6 | IRONBIKERS 2.0 | 12V1266 | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G3 | ITA | |||
62 | DEL COCO Valentino | M | M6 | FUNCTIONAL FIT CYCLING TEAM | 12S1302 | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G3 | ITA | |||
63 | DELLE DONNE Nicola | M | M6 | PROLIFE | 12Q1317 | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G3 | ITA | ||
64 | FOSCHI Massimo | M | M6 | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 11J1890 | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G3 | ITA | |||
65 | PASCARELLA Vincenzo | M | M6 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. | 13W2000 | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G3 | ITA | |||
66 | PELLEGRINI Sandro | M | M6 | PROLIFE UISP | UISP | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G3 | ITA | ||
67 | ROSSI Alessandro | M | M6 | ASD CICLISPORTMANIA | 12N1190 | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G3 | ITA | ||
68 | ZACCARIA Gianni | M | M6 | CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER | UISP | 31 | XC M5-M6 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G3 | ITA | |||
69 | CAMPANA Angelo | M | M7 | ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM | 12L1161 | 36 | XC M7-M8 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G4 | ITA | |||
70 | D'AMBROSIO Luigino | M | M7 | A.S.D. RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA | 12B1260 | 36 | XC M7-M8 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G4 | ITA | |||
71 | DI DOMENICA Giovanni | M | M7 | PROLIFE UISP | UISP | 36 | XC M7-M8 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G4 | ITA | ||
72 | ORLANDO Maurizio | M | M7 | CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 | 12W1298 | 36 | XC M7-M8 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G4 | ITA | |||
73 | PAONE Antonello | M | M7 | CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 | 12W1298 | 36 | XC M7-M8 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G4 | ITA | ||
74 | PIERANUNZI Luciano | M | M7 | PROLIFE | 12Q1317 | 36 | XC M7-M8 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G4 | ITA | ||
75 | TUDICO Carlo | M | M7 | PROLIFE | 12Q1317 | 36 | XC M7-M8 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G4 | ITA | ||
76 | CINALLI Giuseppe | M | M8 | PROLIFE | 12Q1317 | 36 | XC M7-M8 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | ABB | G4 | ITA | ||
77 | COLELLA Sandro | M | M8 | ASD CICLISPORTMANIA | 12N1190 | 36 | XC M7-M8 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G4 | ITA | |||
78 | TULLIO Pio | M | M8 | CICLISTICA L'AQUILA 2022 | 12W1298 | 36 | XC M7-M8 | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G4 | ITA | |||
79 | CARDELLI Mattia | M | M2 | GSD TEAM GO FAST EVENTI | ACSI | 29 | XCO | TROFEO PAVIND XCO VALLE PELIGNA | G2 | ITA |